Southwestern Michigan Athletic Conference
Home
STANDINGS
Spring Sports
>
Softball
Girl's Soccer
Girl's Tennis
Boy's Golf
Baseball
Boy's Track
Girl's Track
Winter Sports
>
Boy's Basketball
Girl's Basketball
Wrestling
Boy's Swim and Dive
Competitive Cheerleading
Fall Sports
>
Football
Boy's Soccer
Boy's Cross Country
Girl's Cross Country
Volleyball
Girl's Golf
Boy's Tennis
Girl's Swim and Dive
Schools
East Division
>
Battle Creek Central
>
Football Results
Boys Soccer Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Girls Golf Results
Boys Basketball Results
Girls Basketball Results
Wrestling Results
Competitive Cheer Results
Boys Swim and Dive Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Baseball Results
Boys Golf Results
Softball Results
Girls Tennis Results
Lakeview
>
Football Results
Boys Tennis Results
Boys Soccer Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Girls Golf
Volleyball Results
Boys Basketball Results
Girls Basketball Results
Wrestling Results
Competitive Cheer Results
Boys Swim and Dive Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Baseball Results
Boys Golf Results
Softball Results
Girls Tennis Results
Gull Lake
>
Football Results
Boys Tennis Results
Boys Soccer Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Basketball Results
Girls Basketball Results
Wrestling Results
Competitive Cheer Results
Boys Swim and Dive Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Baseball Results
Boys Golf Results
Softball Results
Girls Tennis Results
Kalamazoo Central
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
Loy Norrix
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
West Division
>
Mattawan
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
Portage Northern
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
Portage Central
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
St. Joe
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
Lakeshore
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Niles
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
CHAMPIONS
Football
Boy's Soccer
Boy's Cross Country
Girl's Cross Country
Volleyball
Girl's Golf
Boy's Tennis
Girl's Swim and Dive
Girls Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
Gull Lake
Home
STANDINGS
Spring Sports
>
Softball
Girl's Soccer
Girl's Tennis
Boy's Golf
Baseball
Boy's Track
Girl's Track
Winter Sports
>
Boy's Basketball
Girl's Basketball
Wrestling
Boy's Swim and Dive
Competitive Cheerleading
Fall Sports
>
Football
Boy's Soccer
Boy's Cross Country
Girl's Cross Country
Volleyball
Girl's Golf
Boy's Tennis
Girl's Swim and Dive
Schools
East Division
>
Battle Creek Central
>
Football Results
Boys Soccer Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Girls Golf Results
Boys Basketball Results
Girls Basketball Results
Wrestling Results
Competitive Cheer Results
Boys Swim and Dive Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Baseball Results
Boys Golf Results
Softball Results
Girls Tennis Results
Lakeview
>
Football Results
Boys Tennis Results
Boys Soccer Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Girls Golf
Volleyball Results
Boys Basketball Results
Girls Basketball Results
Wrestling Results
Competitive Cheer Results
Boys Swim and Dive Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Baseball Results
Boys Golf Results
Softball Results
Girls Tennis Results
Gull Lake
>
Football Results
Boys Tennis Results
Boys Soccer Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Basketball Results
Girls Basketball Results
Wrestling Results
Competitive Cheer Results
Boys Swim and Dive Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Baseball Results
Boys Golf Results
Softball Results
Girls Tennis Results
Kalamazoo Central
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
Loy Norrix
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
West Division
>
Mattawan
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
Portage Northern
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
Portage Central
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
St. Joe
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
Lakeshore
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Niles
>
Football Results
Girls Golf Results
Volleyball Results
Boys Cross Country Results
Girls Cross Country Results
Boys Tennis Results
Girls Swim and Dive Results
Boys Soccer Results
Baseball Results
Softball Results
Girls Track Results
Boys Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
CHAMPIONS
Football
Boy's Soccer
Boy's Cross Country
Girl's Cross Country
Volleyball
Girl's Golf
Boy's Tennis
Girl's Swim and Dive
Girls Track Results
Girls Tennis Results
Gull Lake